Komutācijas kabelis, daudzmodu 50/125, 2×SC-SC, 5 m, duplex
 
Kods
DON-SC-050-050-SC
Daudzums
Pasūtīt

Tehniskie dati
  • Garums: 5m
  • Šķiedru skaits: 2
  • Šķiedras tips: daudzmodu 50/125 (OM2)
  • Konektoru veidi: SC-SC
  • Apvalka diametrs: 3.0mm

Tālr.: +371 29443750
Mob.: +371 29443750
Rīga, Ūnijas iela 11a, LV-1039, info@systemcable.lv