Komutācijas kabelis, vienmodu, 2×SC-LC, 2 m, duplex
Kods
DON-LC-008-020-SC
Daudzums
Pasūtīt

Tehniskie dati
  • Garums: 2m
  • Šķiedru skaits: 2
  • Šķiedras tips: vienmodu 9/125 (OS1)
  • Konektoru veidi: SC-LC
  • Apvalka diametrs: 3.0mm

Tālr.: +371 29443750
Mob.: +371 29443750
Rīga, Ūnijas iela 11a, LV-1039, info@systemcable.lv